Tulokset

5.11 Tarto KV, Catrinel Pauna RO
Neela VAL ERI1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROP

4.11 Tarto KV, Nikola Konrad Serbia
Neela VAL ERI1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROP

30.9 Eckerö KV, Madelena Rainey, Irlanti
Neela VAL ERI1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROP

10.9 Haapsalu, Lessi Tchistiakova RU
Neela VAL ERI1 SA PN1 ROP

9.9 Haapsalu, Zsuzsanna Balogh HUN
Neela VAL ERI1 SA PN1 SERT ROP -> EE CH ja BALT CH -> RYP 4

3.9 Minsk KV, Kalvo Kriisk EE
Neela VAL ERI1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROP -> RYP 4

2.9 Minsk KV,  Falk-Rudiger Siewert GER
Neela VAL ERI1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROP -> BY CH ja BYW-17

12.8 Joensuu KV, Harto Stockmari
Neela AVO ERI1 SA PN2 SERT CACIB

11.6 Riga KV Barbara Müller Sveitsi
Neela NUO ERI1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROP -> LVW-17

3.6 Tallinn KV Kresten Scheel DK
Neela NUO ERI1 SA PN3
Neela

28.5 Moletai KV, Mile Aleksoski MK
Neela NUO ERI1 SA PN2 SERT VARA-CACIB -> LT CH

27.5 Moletai KV, Krystyna Opara PL
Neela NUO ERI1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB VSP -> CRUFTS -> BALT W-17

26.5 Moletai, Liettua Marko Lepasaar EE
Neela NUO ERI1 SA PN1 SERT ROP -> CLUB WINNER-17

8.4 Tallinn KV, Roxana Liliana Opris RO
Neela NUO ERI2 SA PN3

19.3 Riga KV, Jose Homem De Mello PT
Neela NUO ERIO1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROP

18.3 Riga KV, Antonio Di Lorenzo NO
Neela NUO ERI1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROP CRUFTS -> RYP 3

5.3 Vilna KV, Karl Reisinger Itävalta
Neela NUO EH1

4.3 Vilna KV, Horst Klibenstein Saksa
Neela NUO ERI1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROP -> LTW-17

11.2 Tallinn KV, Kari Järvinen
Neela NUO EH 1

5.2 Valga EE, John Walsh IR
Neela NUO ERI1 SA PN1 SERT ROP -> RYP 3 ( John Muldoon IR)

4.2 Valga EE Colette Muldoon IR
Neela NUO ERI 1 SA PN1 SERT ROP

29.1 Kaunas KV, Rui Oliveira PT
Neela NUO ERI1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROP SHOW WINNER

28.1 Kaunas KV, Claudio de Giuliani IT
Neela NUO ERI1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROP SHOW WINNER -> KAUNAS W-17

18.12-16 Vilna KV,  Sergiy Slukin UA
Neela NUO ERI1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROP SHOW WINNER

17.12 Vilna KV Manola Poggesi ITA
Neela NUO ERI1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROP SHOW WINNER

11.12 Helsinki KV Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
Neela JUN EH2

10.12 Helsinki KV, Rachel Shaw-Rainey IRL
Neela JUN ERI2 SA PN3 VARA-SERT

30.10 Kaunas, Rita Kadina Skadina LT
Neela JUN ERI1 SA PN1 JUN-SERT ROP-JUN ROP -> LT JCH ja BALT JCH -> RYP 2

29.10 Kaunas , Antoan Hlebarov Unkari
Neela JUN ERI1 SA PN1 JUN-SERT ROP-JUN ROP -> RYP 3

24.9 Eckerö KV Diane Stewart-Ritchie IRL
Neela JUN EH1

18.9 Hyvinkää, Paavo Mattila
Neela JUN ERI1 SA PN1 SERT ROP

10.9 Porvoo, Peter  Berchtold Itävalta
Neela JUN ERI1 SA PN1 SERT ROP

4.9 Tallinn, Natalya Drovossekova Kashastan
Neela JUN ERI1 SA PN1 ROP ROP-JUN

3.9 Luige, Gabriela Ridarcikova Slovakia
Neela JUN ERI1 SA PN1 ROP ROP-JUN -> RYP 3

Haapsalu 28.8 Juha Kares
Neela JUN ERI1 SA PN1 ROP-JUNIOR ROP -> RYP 2 (Kenneth Chuah, Malesia)
haapsalu5

Haapsalu 27.8 Attila Czegleida
Neela JUN ERI1 SA PN1 ROP-JUNIOR ROP -> RYP 4
haapsalu9

21.8 Tallinn KV, Riitta Lahtovaara
Neela JUN ERI1 SA PN1 ROP ROP-JUN CRUFTS

20.8 Tallinn KV, Lisbeth Mach Sveitsi
Neela JUN ERI1 SA PN1 ROP ROP-JUN

7.8 Kuopio KV, Marja Talvitie
Neela JUN EH1

6.8 Kuopio KV, Gunnar Nymann Tanska
Neela JUN ERI1 ROP-JUNIOR

5.8 Kuopio KV, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
Neela JUN H

31.7 Adazi, ryhmänäyttely Sigurd Wilberg Englantiu
Neela JUN ERI1 SA PN1 JUN-SERT ROP ->  EE JCH, LV JCH -> BIS 4 JUNIOR

31.7 Adazi, Leni Finne
Neela JUN ERI1 SA PN1 ROP -> RYP 3

30.7 Adazi KV, Martin Johansson Ruotsi
Neela JUN ERI1 SA PN1 JUN-SERT ROP -> RYP 5

10.7 Pärnu KV,  Viktoras Avtusko Liettua
Neela JUN ERI1 SA PN1 JUN-SERT ROP-JUN ROP

9.7 Pärnu KV  Savvas Hadjisavvas, Kypros
Neela JUN ERI1 SA PN1 JUN-SERT ROP-JUN ROP

18.6 Rovaniemi KV, Maija Mäkinen
Neela JUN ERI 2

11.6 Riga, Latvian Voittaja, Marko Lepasaar EE
Neela JUN ERI1 SA PN1 JUN-SERT ROP -> LVJW-16 ja CRUFTS

15.5 Seinäjoki, Pekka Teini
Neela PEK 1

20.3 Riga KV, marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
Neela PEK 1 KP ROP-PENTU -> BIS 6 (Richard Paquette CAN)

19.3 Riga KV, Vilmos Kardos Unkari
Neela PEK 1 KP ROP-PENTU

6.3 Vilna KV, Andrzej Mania PL
Neela PEK 1 KP ROP-PENTU

28.2 Pietari KV, Larisa Galiaskarova Venäjä
Neela BABY 1 KP ROP-BABY

27.2 Pietari KV, Dorota Witkowska Puola
Neela BABY 1 KP ROP-BABY

26.2 Pietari KV, Valentina Ivanishcheva Venäjä
Neela BABY 1 KP ROP-BABY -> BIS 2 BABY (Ferdinando Asnaghi IT)

13.2 Fredericia KV, Hans van de Berg NL
Neela BABY 2 KP

6.2 Tallinn KV, Karl Reisinger Itävalta
Neela BABY 1 KP ROP-BABY -> BIS 4 (Luis Gorjao-Henriques PT)