26.1 Kaunas KV, Leos Janick, Tsekki
Minskuhoff´s You Only Live Twice “Lalli” VAL ERI1 SERT CACIB ROP -> RYP 1 (Svetlans Radziuk, Valko-Venäjä) -> BEST IN SHOW 5 ( Massimo Inzoli, Italia)
Minskuhoff´s Grand X-Presso “Jekku” AVO ERI 1 SERT VARA-CACIB-> CACIB
Debucher Notre Choix “Nalle” JUN ERI 1 JUN-SERT ROP-JUN
Minskuhoff´s Grand Sans-Souci “Zorro” VET ERI1 VET-SERT ROP-VET
Minskuhoff´s The Show Must Go On “Salli” AVO ERI 1 SERT CACIB VSP
26.1 Turku KV, Annukka Paloheimo Segersven
Minskuhoff´s A Kind Of Magic “Eppu” AVO ERI1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB VSP -> FI CH
Minskuhoff´s Forever Yours “Nappi” JUN ERI1 SA PU 2 VARA-SERT
Minskuhoff´s Welcome To My Life “Wanda” JUN EH 1
25.1 Kaunas KV, Nikalay Sedykh, Venäjä
Minskuhoff´s The Show Must Go On “Salli” AVO ERI 1 SERT CACIB ROP -> Kaunas W-20-> RYP 1
Minskuhoff´s You Only Live Twice “Lalli” VAL ERI1 SERT CACIB VSP -> Kaunas W-20
Minskuhoff´s Grand X-Presso “Jekku” AVO ERI 1 SERT VARA-CACIB-> CACIB -> LT CH
Debucher Notre Choix “Nalle” JUN ERI 1 JUN-SERT ROP-JUN -> Kaunas JW-20
Minskuhoff´s Grand Sans-Souci “Zorro” VET ERI1 VET-SERT ROP-VET -> Kaunas VW-20 -> LT VCH
(Kuvat:Alex ja Linda Holopainen)
Kaunas 24.1 KV Jurate Butkiene, Liettua
Minskuhoff´s You Only Live Twice “Lalli” VAL ERI1 SERT CACIB ROP -> RYP 4 ( Zoia Oleinikova, Ukraina)
Minskuhoff´s Grand X-Presso “Jekku” AVO ERI 1 SERT VARA-CACIB-> CACIB
Debucher Notre Choix “Nalle” JUN ERI 1 JUN-SERT ROP-JUN
Minskuhoff´s Grand Sans-Souci “Zorro” VET ERI1 VET-SERT ROP-VET
Minskuhoff´s The Show Must Go On “Salli” AVO ERI 1 SERT CACIB VSP
18.1 Virolahti, Tuula Savolainen
Minskuhoff´s The Show Must Go On “Salli” AVO ERI1 SA PN1 SERT ROP -> FI CH, DK CH ja RU CH -> RYP 2
Minskuhoff´s Grand Une Farandole “Lilla” VAL ERI1 SA PN2
Minskuhoff´s Grand Notre-Dame “Malli” VET ERI1 SA PN3 ROP-VET -> BEST IN SHOW 3 (Elena Oikkonen)
Minskuhoff´s Grand X-Presso “Jekku” VAL ERI1 SA PU2 VSP
Debucher Notre Choix “Nalle” JUN ERI1 SA PU2 SERT
Minskuhoff´s Forever Yours “Nappi” KP 1 ROP-PENTU
Minskuhoff´s All Because Of You “Sansa” KP 1 VSP-PENTU
KASVATTAJA-LUOKKA KP 1 ROP-KASV -> BEST IN SHOW 2 (Elena Oikkonen)
12.1 Tarto, Eddie Patterson, Irlanti
Debucher Notre Choix “Nalle” JUN ERI1 SA PU1 ROP-JUN VSP
Minskuhoff´s You Only Live Twice “Lalli” VAL ERI1 SA PU2
Minskuhoff´s We Are The Champions “Rellu” AVO ERI1 SA PU3 SERT
Minskuhoff´s The Show Must Go On “Salli” AVO ERI1 SA PN1 SERT ROP -> RYP 1 (Valentinas Stiklius, Liettua)
Minskuhoff´s For Your Eyes Only “Lilli” VAL ERI1 SA PN2
Minskuhoff´s Grand Notre-Dame “Malli” VET ERI1 SA PN3 ROP-VET
Minskuhoff´s Grand Une Farandole “Lilla” VAL ERI2
KASVATTAJA-LUOKKA KP 1 ROP-KASV -> BEST IN SHOW 2
MALLIN JÄLKEKÄIS-LUOKKA KP 1 ROP-JÄLK -> BEST IN SHOW 1 (Andreas Savva)
LALLI & LILLI PARI KP 1 ROP-PARI
11.1 Tarto, Andreas Savva, Kypros
Minskuhoff´s We Are The Champions “Rellu” AVO ERI1 SA PU1 SERT ROP -> EE CH ja BALT CH -> RYP 1
Minskuhoff´s You Only Live Twice “Lalli” VAL ERI1 SA PU2
Debucher Notre Choix “Nalle” JUN ERI1 SA PU3 ROP-JUN
Minskuhoff´s For Your Eyes Only “Lilli” VAL ERI1 SA PN1 VSP
Minskuhoff´s The Show Must Go On “Salli” AVO ERI1 SA PN2 SERT EE CH ja BALT CH
Minskuhoff´s Grand Notre-Dame “Malli” VET ERI1 SA PN3 ROP-VET
Minskuhoff´s Grand Une Farandole “Lilla” VAL ERI2
KASVATTAJA-LUOKKA KP 1 ROP-KASV -> BEST IN SHOW 4 (Savvas Tzegas, Kypros)
MALLIN JÄLKEKÄIS-LUOKKA KP 1 ROP-JÄLK -> BEST IN SHOW 1 (Gail Patterson Irlanti)
LALLI & LILLI PARI KP 1 ROP-PARI
11.1 Kajaani KV, Harri Lehkonen
Minskuhoff´s Lots Of Love “Lola” VAL ERI1 SA PN1 CACIB ROP
Minskuhoff´s Gran TipTop “Taavi” VAL ERI 2