5.10 Hämeenlinna, 29.9 Kotka, 28.9 Kotka, Eckerö KV, 22.9 Hyvinkää, 15.9 Porvoo,14.9 Järvamaa, Uusikaarlepyy, 7.9 Vantaa, 7.9-8.9 Minsk KV

5.10 Hämeenlinna, Taina Nygård
Minskuhoff´s Grand X-presso “Jekku” VAL ERI1 SA PU1 ROP-> RYP 4
Minskuhoff´s Grand Sans-Souci “Zorro” VET ERI1 SA PU2 VSP-VET
Minskuhoff´s Grand Voyager “Wäinö” VAL EH2
Debucher Notre Choix “Nalle” JUN EH 1
Minskuhoff´s Grand Notre-Dame “Malli” VET ERI1 SA PN1 ROP-VET VSP
Minskuhoff´s The Show Must Go On “Salli” NUO ERI1
Minskuhoff´s Grand Une Farandole “Lilla” VAL ERI1
Minskuhoff´s Casino Royale “Wiiwi” VAL EH 2
Minskuhoff´s CaraMelli “Melli” AVO EH1
KASVATTAJA-LUOKKA KP 1 ROP-KASV
Tuulos Tuulos1 Tuulos2

29.9 Kotka, Perttu Ståhlberg
Minskuhoff´s Forever Yours “Nappi” BABY KP ROP -> RYP 1
Minskuhoff´s All Because Of You “Sansa” BABY KP VSP
Kotka Kotka1

28.9 Kotka, Kirsi Honkanen
Minskuhoff´s Forever Yours “Nappi” BABY KP ROP -> RYP 2
Minskuhoff´s All Because Of You “Sansa” BABY 1

28.9 Eckerö, Grzegorz Weron Puola
Minskuhoff´s You Only Live Twice “Lalli” VAL ERI1 SA PU1 CACIB ROP -> RYP 1
Minskuhoff´s The Show Must Go On “Salli” NUO ERI1 SA PN2 SERT VARA-CACIB
Debucher Notre Choix “Nalle” JUN ERI1 ROP-JUN
EckeröEckerö1Eckerö2

22.9 Hyvinkää, Bertil Lundgren Ruotsi
Minskuhoff´s You Only Live Twice “Lalli” VAL ERI1 SA PU1 ROP
Minskuhoff´s Grand Voyager “Wäinö” VAL ERI2 SA PU2
Debucher Notre Choix “Nalle” JUN ERI1
Minskuhoff´s We Are The Champions “Rellu” NUO ERI1
Minskuhoff´s Grand Notre-Dame “Malli” VET ERI1 SA PN1 ROP-VET VSP
Minskuhoff´s The Show Must Go On “Salli” NUO ERI1 SA PN2 SERT
Minskuhoff´s Grand Une Farandole “Lilla” VAL ERI1 PN3
Minskuhoff´s Casino Royale “Wiiwi” VAL EH 2
Minskuhoff´s CaraMelli “Melli” AVO ERI1
Minskuhoff´s Cotton Candy “Candy” AVO ERI2
KASVATTAJA-LUOKKA KP1 ROP-> BIS 3
Hyvinkää Hyvinkää1

15.9 Porvoo, Hannele Jokisilta
Minskuhoff´s The Show Must Go On “Salli” NUO ERI1 SA PN1 SERT ROP
Debucher Notre Choix “Nalle” JUN ERI2 SA PU2 VARA-SERT

14.9 Uusikaarlepyy, Matti Palojärvi
Minskuhoff´s Cotton Candy “Candy” AVO ERI1 SA SERT ROP -> FI CH

14.9 Järvamaa, Linda Jurgens Eesti
Minskuhoff´s The Show Must Go On “Salli” NUO ERI1 SA PN1 ROP
Debucher Notre Choix “Nalle” JUN ERI1 SA PU1 JUN-SERT ROP-JUN VSP
Minskuhoff´s You Only Live Twice “Lalli” VAL ERI1 SA PU2
Minskuhoff´s For Your Eyes Only “Lilli” VAL ERI1 SA PN2
Minskuhoff´s Grand Une Farandole “Lilla” VAL ERI2 PN3
Minskuhoff´s Grand Notre-Dame “Malli” VET ERI1 SA PN4 ROP-VET -> BIS3
KASVATTAJA-LUOKKA KP1 ROP-> BIS 4
LALLI & LILLI ROP-PARI -> BIS 2
MALLIN JÄLKELÄISLUOKKA KP ROP -> BIS 1
Eesti Eesti1 Eesti2 Eesti3 Eesti4 Eesti5

8.9 Minsk KV, Valentin Fedorov Valko-Venäjä
Minskuhoff´s Cotton Candy “Candy” NUO ERI1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROP -> BY CH -> RYP 3
Minsk1MinskMinsk2

7.9 Vantaa NORD, Michael A Nielsen Tanska
Minskuhoff´s You Onlt Live Twice “Lalli” VAL ERI1 SA NORD-SERT ROP
Minskuhoff´s We Are The Champions “Rellu” NUO ERI1 SA PU2 SERT NORD-VARASERT->NORD SERT
Minskuhoff´s The Show Must Go On “Salli” NUO ERI1 SA PN1 SERT NORD-SERT VSP
Debucher Notre Choix “Nalle” Pentu 1
Hesa Hesa1 Hesa2 Hesa3 Hesa4

7.9 Minsk KV, Umit Ozkanal Turkki
Minskuhoff´s Cotton Candy “Candy” NUO ERI1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROP -> BY W-19

This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.