23.2 Nurmes, Paavo Mattila
Minskuhoff´s Grand TipTop “Taavi” VAL ERI1 SA PU1 ROP -> RYP 4
16.2 Bo, Erling Kjaer Pedersen Tanska
Minskuhoff´s For Your Eyes Only “Lilli” VAL ERI1 SA PN1 SERT NORD-SERT ROP -> RYP 1
Minskuhoff´s Grand Notre-Dame “Malli” VET ERI1 SA PN2 ROP-VET VARA-SERT NORD-VARASERT
Minskuhoff´s The Show Must Go On “Salli” JUN ERI1
Minskuhoff´s When I Fall In Love “Lelle” VAL ERI1 SA PU1 SERT NORD-SERT VSP
KASVATTAJA-LUOKKA KP 1 ROP-KASV
15.2 Bo, Benny Bildh von Schedvin Ruotsi
Minskuhoff´s Grand Une Farandole “Lilla” VAL ERI1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROP
Minskuhoff´s The Show Must Go On “Salli” JUN ERI1 SA PN2 VARA-SERT
Minskuhoff´s Grand Notre-Dame “Malli” VET ERI1 SA PN3 ROP-VET
Minskuhoff´s You Only Live Twice “Lalli” VAL ERI1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB VSP
KASVATTAJA-LUOKKA KP1 ROP-KASV
10.2 Huittinen, Sakari Poti
Minskuhoff´s You Only Live Twice “Lalli” VAL ERI1 SA PU1 ROP -> RYP 2 (Pekka Teini)
Minskuhoff´s When I Fall In Love “Lelle” VAL ERI2 SA PU2
Minskuhoff´s We Are The Champions “Rellu” JUN ERI1 SA PU3 SERT
Minskuhoff´s Grand Notre-Dame “Malli” VET ERI1 SA PN1 ROP-VET VSP -> BIS 2 VET (Irina Poletaeva)
Minskuhoff´s For Your Eyes Only “Lilli” VAL ERI 1 PN2
Minskuhoff´s The Show Must Go On “Salli” JUN ERI1 SA PN3 SERT
Minskuhoff´s Grand Une Farandole “Lilla” VAL ERI2 SA PN4
Minskuhoff´s CaraMelli “Melli” NUO ERI1 SA VARA-SERT
KASVATTAJA-LUOKKA KP1 ROP-KASV -> BIS 1 KASV (Irina Poletaeva)
9.2 Tallinn KV, Oleg Vasiliev Venäjä
Minskuhoff´s For Your Eyes Only “Lilli” VAL ERI1 SA PN1 CACIB ROP -> Tallinn Winter Cup Winner-19 -> RYP 3
Minskuhoff´s Grand Une Farandole “Lilla” VAL ERI2 SA PN2 VARA-CACIB
Minskuhoff´s Grand Notre-dame “Malli” VET ERI1 SA PN3 ROP-VET -> Tallinn Winter Cup vet Winner-19
Minskuhoff´s The Show Must Go On “Salli” JUN ERI1 SA PN4 JUN-SERT VSP-JUN -> EE JCH -> BALT JCH -> Tallinn Winter Cup jun Winner-19
Minskuhoff´s Love In The Air “Aada” AVO ERI1 SA
Minskuhoff´s You Only Live Twice “Lalli” VAL ERI1 SA PU1 CACIB VSP -> Tallinn Winter Cup Winner-19
Minskuhoff´s We Are The Champions “Rellu” JUN ERI1 SA PU2 JUN-SERT ROP-JUN-> EE JCH -> BALT JCH -> Tallinn Winter Cup jun Winner-19
Minskuhoff´s When I Fall In Love “Lelle” VAL ERI2 SA PU3 VARA-CACIB
KASVATTAJA-LUOKKA KP1 ROP-KASV
LALLI & LILLI PARIKILPAILU KP1 ROP-PARI -> BIS 2 (Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa)
MALLIN JÄLKELÄIS-LUOKKA KP1 ROP-JÄLK -> BIS 1 (Hans-Erhard Grutter)
27.1 Kaunas KV, Tina Peixoto Portugali
Minskuhoff´s Cotton Candy “Candy” JUN ERI 1 SA PN2 JUN-SERT ROP-JUN -> LT JCH
26.1 Kaunas KV, Vitaliy Belstey Ukraina
Minskuhoff´s Cotton Candy “Candy” JUN ERI1 SA PN2 JUN-SERT ROP-JUN -> KAUNAS JW-19
20.1 Ilomantsi, Markku Kipinä
Minskuhoff´s Lots of Love “Lola” VAL ERI1 SA PN1 ROP -> RYP 3 (Mari Lackman)
Minskuhoff´s Grand TipTop “Taavi” VAL ERI1 SA PU1 VSP
13.1 Tartu, Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
Minskuhoff´s Cotton Candy “Candy” JUN EH1
12.1 Kajaani KV, Zlatko Jojkic Serbia
Minskuhoff´s When I Fall In Love “Lelle” VAL ERI1 SA PU1 CACIB ROP
Minskuhoff´s You Only Live Twice “Lalli” VAL ERI2 SA PU2 VARA-CACIB
Minskuhoff´s We Are The Champions “Rellu” JUN ERI1 SA PU3 SERT
Minskuhoff´s Lots of Love “Lola” VAL ERI1 SA PN1 CACIB VSP
Minskuhoff´s Grand Notre-Dame “Malli” VET ERI1 SA PN2 ROP-VET
Minskuhoff´s Grand Une Farandole “Lilla” VAL ERI1 SA PN3 VARA-CACIB
Minskuhoff´s The Show Must Go On “Salli” JUN ERI1 SA PN4 SERT
Minskuhoff´s For Your Eyes Only “Lilli” VAL ERI 3
Minskuhoff´s Love In The Air “Aada” VAL ERI 4
KASVATTAJA-LUOKKA KP1 ROP-KASV
12.1 Tartu, Joyce O´Conner Irlanti
Minskuhoff´s Cotton Candy “Candy” JUN ERI1 SA PN1 JUN-SERT ROP-JUN ROP -> EE JCH